Who Is The Mole?

They just don’t get it over there at Kim’s old group (by the way I see you started a new “Group” page Kim, make sure to keep it zero free). You would think they would just realize they are the crazy ones who can’t stay off my dick. (that’s a joke about the name Richard, if you read here long enough you would have got it).

So let’s see what they all have to say about me now:

jerry-and-friends-zero1

The elephant in the room, LMFAO! That whole room is full of elephants:

jerry-and-friends-zero2

jerry and friends zero3.JPG

Are they all just crazy or are some just stupid?  A mix of both I think. That’s not gonna go over well there. They are already so on edge about what I’m gonna post:

maureen-jerry-zero-spy

all-nuts-zero-spins

Look, Jerry kind of gets it. Patricia though, you really should stay out of this. It doesn’t concern your crazy ass. And Jancy? You don’t want me to post some of the things you have said about Maureen in private talks, do ya?  Trust me, it’s better to stay off my radar. Oh and Kim, you guessed right! Your eyes do deceive you.  Now who is this mole?

maureen-jerry-fight

maureen-jancy-jerry-fight

all-nuts-zero-spins

Still waiting on that name Jancy….LOL!

zero-worship

People are worshiping me now? HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!

This is only gonna get better…

Stay Tooned!

 

4 thoughts on “Who Is The Mole?

  1. What a bunch of loons. They seem to forget some of us have proof of all their lies. Dph is the biggest pile of shit there is. And the rest are on their way there too. Jerry should look into head psychos past if he wants a fucked up story. It’s got all that shit dorothy says about others. Yup. Take out the logs ladies. You can’t see the forest for the trees.

  2. Those nuts couldn’t recognize the truth if it smacked them in the face. Both dph and Maureen are pathological liars. Oh and jancy, who ya think you’re fooling? Lmao

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s