You Can’t Win

I think we need a little break. Everyone is so upset and I feel a little responsible. So how about a nice sing along… it’s been a while since we had a good one. This one is my favorite song from The Wiz, “The Crow Anthem”. So hit play on the Michael Jackson video, the lyrics are down below. Hear it, sing it, feel it! Because, “you can’t win, you can’t break even, and you can’t get out of the game…”

[Verse 1]
You can’t win, you can’t break even
And you can’t get out of the game
People keep saying things are going to change
But they look just like they’re staying the same
You can’t win, get over your head
And you only have yourself to blame

[Chorus: Michael Jackson (The Crows)]
You can’t win, chile (You can’t win chile)
You can’t break even
And you can’t get out of the game

[Verse 2: Michael Jackson (The Crows)]
You can’t win, the world keeps moving
And you’re standing far behind
People keep saying, things will get better
(Just to ease your state of mind)
(So you lean back)(And you smoke that smoke)
(And you drink your glass of wine)

[Chorus]
Sayin’ you can’t win, chile
You can’t break even
And you can’t get out of the game

[Bridge: Michael Jackson (The Crows)]
You can’t win, you can’t win no way
If your story stays the same
(You ain’t winning) No, no
(But it’s nice to see you, I’m awfully glad you came)
(Better cool it, cause it ain’t about losin’)
Then the world has got no shame

[Chorus]
You can’t win, chile
You can’t break even
And you can’t get out of the game

[Verse 3: Michael Jackson (The Crows)]
You can’t win, you can’t break even
Ain’t the way it’s supposed to be
(You’ll be spending) No, no, oh
(Your little bit of money)
While someone else rides for free
(Learn your lesson) Ooo
(Refuel your mind before some turkey blows out your flame)

[Outro: Michael Jackson (The Crows)]
You can’t win, chile
(No, you can’t win) [4x]

You can’t win, chile
You can’t break even
And you can’t get out of the game
You can’t get out of the game
You can’t get out, woo, of the game, no, no

Cherry Picking Comments

mareen-zero-cherry-pick

I notice he only posts comments from other people“. No fucking shit! It’s my blog, get your own blog if you want to post my comments. Yes I cherry pick the stuff that shows what I am trying to show. But they aren’t lies, they are things people really said. Still, if I have to show more to explain exactly how truthful this place can be, I can do that:

maureen-bs

This comment left today by Maureen has got to be some of the most crap anyone has ever tried to shovel into one comment here. I didn’t cherry pick it. I waited for it to fit with some other comments I have cherry picked though. Yes, I had been waiting to address this subject ever since Patty and Maureen first brought it up in Kim’s group. But I was patient and Maureen wrote this masterpiece to frame it around. But not to twist it… oh no… we are gonna untwist this comment.

First though, here I am zero. There are so few rules here, but that is one, so please if you plan on any last replies… ixnay on the ichardra. NEWBIES!

OK, my so-called lies that Maureen called me out on. Maureen didn’t run to Dorothy and Jerry, just to that group… which is what I said, she ran to the group where Dorothy and Jerry were threatening and slandering me. I hope Maureen isn’t saying she didn’t join in with them… because we all saw that happen in real-time.

Let me inform you, because you haven’t Dick, you have been sending PM to Rich Keeys  and Patricia.”  Wow, that’s’ a weird sort of lie to make it sound like I lied about something. Let me explain:

I have all sorts of messages and emails I don’t discuss here. I have said this many times. I’m quite up front that I don’t put everyone’s correspondence up on blast. Some say I do, thank you for proving I’m honest about that. Still that sentence implies I’m sending people messages and saying I’m not, that’s a lie in a lie. I never said I didn’t write these people. And to be honest I only replied to Patsy’s message:

kim-and-zero-message

As you see, Patsy contacted me and I wrote her back. What was your point Maureen?

I did send Rich Keeys a message. We have never met and he is commenting about me like he knows me. So I just introduced myself:

rich-keeys-message

I wrote him he didn’t reply. Again, not sure of your point here Maureen. Other than your new boyfriend is an internet bully/real life pussy.

So far I don’t know what lies she is talking about. Let’s continue.

The whole part where she want’s me to prove she knows Susie and then asks why “it’s even relevent?” That was all pretty transparent, right?

Now to the meat of Maureen’s complaint. She thinks I should show my sides of conversations. Well, to bad.

Just kidding. If you really want it I’ll give it to ya:

m-messagea

m-messageb

m-messagesc

m messagesd.JPG

m-messagese

There does that help? Both sides there. Shows what I said about the conversation was pretty accurate, no?

It did go on an on a bit, but everything I wrote you has been said here on the blog (if they would just read). Still, we can go a little further to erase any future debates:

Scratch that, I changed my mind. I posted the above before it was finished because Maureen couldn’t shut up about me contacting  Patricia and Rich. Which as you can all see, Patsy contacted me and I answered her. I also did introduce myself to Richie (hee hee, I get to use it now) and he declined to write me back. So we covered all that. Happy now Maureen, I was gonna post more of our conversation because you thought it was so important:

maureen conversation.JPG

maureen whole conversation.JPG

maureen zw comments.JPG

And as soon as I start posting our whole conversation all of a sudden our conversation wasn’t that important after all:

maureen-zw-pms-not-relevent

Exactly what I’ve been saying all along.  A while ago Mari told me she didn’t trust you or Jen G. Then you showed up asking me about Jen G and Spoof phone calls. I didn’t feel comfortable at the time having that conversation in an open group. Though I have posted about it since then:

https://zerodinh.wordpress.com/2016/12/19/bye-bye-bobo/

https://zerodinh.wordpress.com/2016/12/30/spoof-phone-calls/

maureen-jen-dorothy

That right there was what really began our correspondence. We continued the conversation in private where you agreed with me that Dorothy, Hawkshaw, TKAMB, and Jen G were all crazy and have hurt the case. Then Jerry showed up and you ran right for the shit show.

It’s exactly how I have said it is. So what lies is Maureen talking about?

That’s how the back-n-forth works Maureen, after a while you forget how it all started.

That wore me out a little, just a little, lol.

Look, it doesn’t matter, if you want to call me a narcissist and say I stalked ya. Join the other nuts. It’s where ya belong.

I just don’t have the time to keep explaining something you are never gonna get. But it’s all there for those who want to take the time and READ!

 

 

 

Rooster Needed… Apply Within

With Jerry gone, the hens are starting to scatter. Soon Maureen will be talking to herself. What a nice thought.

They have to find a new rooster quick. Jerry will be a hard one to replace though:

jerry-zero-come-at-him

 

jerry-hard-on

jerry-donna

That Jerry had a way with the ladies. How will they ever replace him?

Luckily for the log ladies, there are already a couple of guys in the group who seem to fit their type of man:

rich-keys-zero

larry-maureen-little-dick

Larry… you still here? Why are these fucking trolls always concerned with what I have or don’t have in my pants?

jerry-zero-balls

Who the fuck is this Rich Keeys? He just called me a little boy. I think he owes me an apology. And what’s up with that picture? No that’s not me, that’s you with a can of beans tied to your head. Oh and this jackass is also obsessed with my penis:

rick-keys-zero-dick

Yep, Rich and Larry are just the type of guys the log ladies seemk to go for.

I say put both lame cocks (I can make dick jokes too) in a circle and let them go at it. Winner get’s to roost over the hens.

 

 

 

3 Screen Shots

So things are getting crazy again! Maybe this fourth year was a bad idea. LOL!

It has been said I like screen shots (Kim says it a lot). Long time readers will remember how I used to say that about everyone else. You probably remember how I quickly had to master the art of the screen shot. I think it was LINative (I miss LINative) who said they liked reading here because I took people’s own words to show their true colors. I’m paraphrasing of course, but the point is, I learned quickly the best way to show what all theses people were really all about was by letting their own words speak for themselves.

So yea, screen shots have become a big part of this blog. The best screen shots come straight from the nuts. They take them of each other and then when they turn on each other (the nuts always do) they pass them around. My favorite screen shots came from Jen G. and Dorothy Price Hill. They tried so hard to prove to me the other was crazy… what was that, over 3 years ago now… and this still is going on. You see when a nut turns on another nut they send stuff out to show what the one nut has been up to. But they also show what they have been up to. Only proving they are both nuts. Confusing? You get it though.

Other screen shots come from people who have dealt with these nuts themselves.

And a few of my worshipers also obey and search out screen shots for me. LMFAO! Is that sarcasm?

As I see it, I’m not the only one who likes screen shots. Everyone’s got them, lots of them. Screen shots from private conversations. Screen shots from LISK.com and Websleuths.  Screen shots from  blogs, Facebook, Twitter, and other social media. Everyone likes screen shots, I’m not special there.

In fact there are so many screen shots out there (not to mention e-mails) that it can be very over whelming. But for those of you confused at why I have been paying so much attention to the screen shots coming from Pat’s Group (I know it’s not her group any more, was it ever?), I can break it all down to 3 screen shots for ya (man, this post has the words “screen shots” way to much in it).

First One:

dph-war

This was left by Dorothy Price Hill on a missing person’s page. The screen shot was sent to me by someone from the page. They were concerned about Dorothy’s sudden interest in the case. After curious comments like this one they had looked into her and found my blog. This is not the first or last time this happened to me. People contacting me to tell me how Dorothy has inserted herself in some case or how she had slandered someone. I am not exaggerating when I say Dorothy has upset many, many people. Something to remember, but not why I chose this as one of the 3 (say it with me) screen shots. The reason I have reposted this screen shot here is to once again say this. Dorothy declared war on this blog. I accepted. I don’t know how many times I have to say this before it’s truly understood.

Second One:

kim-zero-play

That one was sent by… oh yea, we aren’t saying who sent that one or the next one. Still there it is. Kim (Dorothy’s friend) called me out to play. So when I did, why did everyone get so butt-hurt?

Third One:

maureen-loves-dph

Oh Maureen, this is just shit. Everyone reading it know’s it’s shit. First off in that list of nuts only J.G. deserves it? LOL. J.G. never said anything about my mom or threatened to break my knee caps. Yes, J.G. deserved it, but the only one on that list? Please don’t try to fool yourself that you are fooling anyone else.

Also notice Maureen still calls Susie: Chris. Love it! I’m telling you, those 2 are close!

But that last part… “I believe DPH has the best intentions in the LISK case. I got to see for myself“. That’s just too much. What did you get to see for yourself, Maureen? Man, that is such shit. And everyone can see right through it. Even Maureen doesn’t believe it, that’s why she wrote it the way she did. You know what I mean.

Again, you just don’t know how many people Dorothy Price Hill has screwed with. Hitching your wagon to her was the final act in your charade.

Plus, go back to screen shot #1…

So there we are.

Any questions?

Who Is The Mole?

They just don’t get it over there at Kim’s old group (by the way I see you started a new “Group” page Kim, make sure to keep it zero free). You would think they would just realize they are the crazy ones who can’t stay off my dick. (that’s a joke about the name Richard, if you read here long enough you would have got it).

So let’s see what they all have to say about me now:

jerry-and-friends-zero1

The elephant in the room, LMFAO! That whole room is full of elephants:

jerry-and-friends-zero2

jerry and friends zero3.JPG

Are they all just crazy or are some just stupid?  A mix of both I think. That’s not gonna go over well there. They are already so on edge about what I’m gonna post:

maureen-jerry-zero-spy

all-nuts-zero-spins

Look, Jerry kind of gets it. Patricia though, you really should stay out of this. It doesn’t concern your crazy ass. And Jancy? You don’t want me to post some of the things you have said about Maureen in private talks, do ya?  Trust me, it’s better to stay off my radar. Oh and Kim, you guessed right! Your eyes do deceive you.  Now who is this mole?

maureen-jerry-fight

maureen-jancy-jerry-fight

all-nuts-zero-spins

Still waiting on that name Jancy….LOL!

zero-worship

People are worshiping me now? HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!

This is only gonna get better…

Stay Tooned!

 

Hello Maureen!

I’m sure most of you know about Maureen. She likes to jump all over people on different Facebook LISK Groups for no reason at all. She definitely doesn’t like people talking about Jen and Dorothy:

maureen-jen-dorothy

That was Maureen jumping right on my comments to say she agrees but I’m wrong. Sounds like she is trying to say something about Dorothy and Jen’s mental state. This led to a private chat where she told me I shouldn’t care about people like  Dorothy Pice Hill:

 

maureen-dph

maureen-dph-jen1

maureen-dph-jen2

maureen-dph-jen3

maureen-dph-attention-seeker

maureen-dph-jen

It sure seemed like Maureen was trying to tell me Dorothy was crazy and not worth talking to. So weird since we have all seen her get so close with Dorothy lately. LMFAO!

Maureen also wanted me to believe she didn’t know Susie or like Pete Hawshaw:

maurine-hawk

mureene-lovejoy

Little did Maureen know back in December when she wrote all this to me, I already knew she was buddies with Pete and Susie:

pete-maureen-fiengold

pete-spota-maureen

pete-maureen

That’s all from a group they were all in. Yea she knew them. Thery are all friends… though she really dosen’t seem to like Jen anymore:

maureen-on-jen

Well you can see for yourself that Maureen can’t be trusted. She just does not seem very honest to me.
But don’t just take mu word:

mari-jen-maureen

Bye Kim!

kim-jerry-zero-gone

Looks like everyone is afraid to write in Kim’s group. SPOILER ALERT! It’s not Kim’s group anymore:

kim-gone

LOL, I made her famous! That’s one of the first things I said to Flukeyou when he started in on my blog… wrote the words. “I’ll make you famous.”

It’s a line from Young Guns:

Man I love that movie. And that line. I’ve been using it on just about everyone who has come my way in this little internet drama. And if I said it to you, you probably know what Kim is going through right now:

kim discretion.JPG

Ahh… don’t feel bad for Kim and her “woes me”, she has plenty to keep her busy:

kim-pi

See, like Dorothy, she has some dumb PI to speak with soon. I wonder if it’s same guy. *Waving at Pete Hawkshaw*

LMAO! Here’s one last screen shot for Kim:

about-kim

I think they are talking about you Kim. That blog sounds cool. LMFAO!

patricia-zero

The only reasons I keep posting stuff from that stupid group is because they can’t keep from discussing me every chance they get:

jerry patricia zero.JPG

Jerry wants me there, as well as Susie and Flukeyou?!? Sounds like this place. Yea Jerry, there already is a Zero’s World. No need to try to create another one. Besides no one takes the nuts seriously here… that group… well the inmates are running the asylum there. It’s one crazy story (lie) after another. Which is fine, it’s your place now, right Jerry?

LOL, Kim can think she runs it, Jerry can think he runs it, hell, even dumb ass Maureen can think she runs that group, but as long as my name is still being thrown around, I run that place. HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!

And as we have seen for a few weeks now, they just can’t stop:

maureen-zero-nut-blog

Oh Maureen. That one’s gonna cost you. I am not the nut here. I’m the nut cracker.

maureen-karma

I like that. Some of you might have noticed the difference between the Tags and Categories in this blog. Tags are all the things that appear in that post. But a category is special. And look Maureen you just got added to the Categories List. You are special.

Well, the Super Bowl is starting so I gotta run. But everyone should come back during half-time to see Maureen “witness Karma in it’s full glorious splender”!

Spy Vs Spy

spy-vs-spy

Did anyone else read “Mad Magazine” as a kid? I used to love it. I have a thing for satire. Or is it sarcasm? Oh well, I use to love to read it. My favorite thing in the magazine was Spy Vs Spy. I fucking loved it. One side going against the other. Back-n-Forth try to one up each other. Yes, I fucking loved it.

“Dorothy’s War” has had it share of spies on all sides. But something new has come to light:

spy-vs-spy-female

The double agent!

Whose side are they really on?

LMFAO! This is gonna be a fun post!

Alright I told those Log Ladies to just leave me out of their crazy delusions. I do have other things to get to before this place is gone. But they want a little more attention (if you don’t want to read through all the mindless ramble, just skip to the last 2 clips):

margene-m1

margene-m2

margene-m3

kim-and-maargene-zero

How the fuck did that all turn towards me? They think I’m the devil. Well… boogga booga!

You might have noticed some changes in Kim’s group. First off there was a name change:

name-change1

A name change because no one knew what Catechizing meant. That says something right there about these geniuses. I didn’t know what it meant either… so I looked it up:

catechizing

It’s the first thing I did when I saw the group. Not these idiots. They just blindly followed not wanting to understand something they knew they didn’t. Get it?

Kim changed the name… too bad. It’s Kim’s decision of course. Still unlike Maureen I liked the old name:

name-change2

Now watch me make Maureen look stupid. “So much better”? Did you even read the new name? “Catching The LISK Murders”. What does that mean? Is “The LISK Murders” like a cold or something?  Kim changed one word (because she’s crazy and lazy) that no one understood so now the whole thing makes no sense. LMFAO! Don’t worry they figured  it out eventually. It’s now “Catching  The LISK Murderers”. Crazy, lazy Kim took the easy way out, not wanting to come up with something new she just added an e and an r in there and “all better”. Except it now implies that there is more than one LISK. That’s fine if that’s what they are going for. I stand by my opinion that the original name “Catechizing The LISK Murders” was the best and she should have just left it that way. But hey, as long as Maureen likes it better.

The other thing you might have noticed is Kim closed the group. Which, I guess I should thank someone  who sent me screen shots and let us all stay up with what’s going on in that “Reject Asylum”. I should, but they don’t want me too.

Double Agent!

Right Millie?

LOL. I’m having a little fun and I should clue you all in so you can have fun with me. While Margene was just settling in on another long tale, Kim felt the need to say my name again:

zero-spies

I’m “a little bitch with spies”. Oh so true. Spies, Double agents, and something worse. What’s that, you ask? You have to wait till you get to the end of our spy tale.

I love how Kim had to warn Margene that I think she’s “a psycho and off your meds”.

Did I say off meds? No, don’t think I did. Being on meds can be just as scary as being off them, right Margene?

margene-on-meds

Yes, “meds can only help so much”.

This all sparked a very interesting catechizing of someone named Millie:

millie not1.JPG

mille-not1

millie not2.JPG

millie-not

LMFAO! Sorry Millie, sometimes in a war there are civilian casualties.

kim-screen-shots

You are right Kim, I do love them. Please keep them coming. Maybe it’s Kim who is giving me the screen shots. She loves to give them to me, said so her self. Well, I thank you for them Kim. At least we know Maureen was wrong, as usual. HEE HEE! See how easy it is to make her look stupid. Again, so glad she finally sat down.

Now before Kim interrupted Margene and insured this post, Margene wa getting ready to tell us a story:

margene-zodiac1

Thankfully after a little zero bashing we covered above Margene continued. I know this is long. But if you want to fully understand Margene and Kim’s little group, I suggest you read every word:

margene-zodiac2

margene-zodiac3

margene-zodiac4

margene zodiac5.JPG

margene-zodiac6

margene-zodiac7

Again, “meds can help only so much”.

How do we end this? Because after reading all of that I’m sure everyone needs a break from the insanity. Take it away Kim:

kim-bastard

Yea, “don’t let that bastard scare you off” Margene. You are where you belong. Among likewise minds. Makes it easier for everyone to keep an eye on Dorothy’s nut gallery.

Which brings us back to “Dorothy’s War”, full of spies, double agents, and what’s worse:

double-agent

The rogue agent. No sides. They are there just there to create mayhem for both sides. You never see them coming!

One More Post For Jerry

Jerry, I have to say out of all the profile pic updates this was the best:

jerry-update-bat

Yes, that one puts this all into perspective. I still don’t think you guys get me. I wish some of you would actually read my blog before you become part of it. You could skip some of the mistakes of others (huh Dorothy).

I like bats. This picture reminds me of Negan and Walking Dead. Yea, I love Negan. I also have a Negan bat:

 

img_20170128_1927026_rewind_kindlephoto-904158

Like Lucille, mine is a vampire bat. Is your bat a  vampire bat Jerry. Is it thirsty? LMAO! Oh hell, enough shits and giggles, let Negan’s words lead us on:

“So… back too it…”

Right now Kim’s LISK page is in full Zero mode! She should change the name of the place to “Catechizing Zero”.

There is a lot being said there. Mostly bait for yours truly. and you know I’m only happy to take a bite. If you want to read all that is being said there (and you don’t have Dorothy or Jerry blocked) check it out:

https://www.facebook.com/groups/1004493239676354/

If you go read there, make sure to look at how Kim Vest has to “Like” everything Jerry writes, even when he says he likes to have sex with prostitutes. Kim and Dorothy can’t get enough of this guy. It all speaks volumes, right?

There is a new screen name that popped up there and is giving ol’ Jerry a run for his money. Here let’s take a look at some of it:

jerry-jen-lh

Let’s start here. This is good. We all know I have never said anyone is LISK. We all know what happened, Jerry and Leanne shared stuff and Jerry used it to get some of the rest of you to talk to him and share info all over the place. While I was saying right here on this blog how everyone is sharing information real and false and then turning on each other it all becomes a mess. Quite a few people let Jerry do just that. No blame being layed from me though. I just hope the smart ones learn. I put it all right here for you to see how everyone is continuing to let these things happen.

As usual it eventually finds its way to me. Jerry came to me and I quickly outed him for the nut he is. It all happened in one day… so please no one feel he ever got one over on me… we never worked together. He’s upset I wouldn’t work with him like others. And really upset I outed his game. We all see that right? The ones who don’t are the nuts. And I don’t care what they see. Not anymore.

You see Jerry, some of you are new to me and this place. I’ve been pretty nice lately (yes, I have). But back when this blog first started and Dorothy brought around that super nut Nancy. Well, let’s just say, I can be a dick.

And like Nancy, you Jerry are a super nut. And damn if this place might not regress a little. I know we are supposed to be working towards that graduation day… but the blog does what the blog wants. And right now it wants to let The Id loose.

I bet right now you are thinking, see Zero’s a nut too, what the fuck is he even talking about? You don’t get how this place works. It’s not all for you, even if your name is on the post. You will get the parts that are meant for you and if you don’t get it, don’t worry someone else does. All you need to remember Jerry is you came to me. You may want to try to change that truth with a narrative that I came to you with some sort of information. We all know that isn’t true:

jerry-first

That’s the truth right there. So when this all ends badly for you Jerry, and it will, remember, you came to me.

Now back to Kim’s totally not crazy group:

 

jerry 1 27 17 LH.JPG

Dumbass! I say Jerry’s a suspect. How’s that, Jerry? Zero’s World just named you as a suspect. Dumbass:

jerry-zero-best-wishes

Dear Jerry, eat shit. LMAO. He says quite a bit here. And of course that 1 lonely like comes from Kim Vest. This is the type of guy all those like Dorothy scream about… but hey if he’s willing to take on Zero, they will suck his… sorry about that, Id trying to make his way out.

I know I don’t have to say this, but I don’t “stalk” people “trying to solve LISK.” If anyone I blog about doesn’t understand why you are now part of this blog you need to sit yourself down and have an honest talk with yourself. That is the first step to understanding, trust me.

Jerry wants me to use him as a target. I actually believe that. He wants me to go at him, say who I think he is, talk about how he made this for me on YouTube:

jerry-zero-youtube

Bring up Bournemouth, his crypto blog and his legos. Blah, blah, blah. Yes, that’s how you think it should work, Jerry. You put a lot into that game… I do things different here. I’m gonna go completely left field on ya. But that’s all for the next post… wait for it!

For now let’s finish eavesdropping on Kim’s page:

dph-zero-kims-page

jery-dph-jennu-zero-money

jerry-jenny-js

jerry snuff.JPG

jerry-brewer-pak

jerry apologise.JPG

jerry-lotn-zero-family

 

jerry-jenny-dph

jerry kim jenny I see all.JPG

It goes on and on. And I’m sure it will continue. Like I said, Kim should change the name of the group. And as long as it does people will show it to me. The last few days all sorts of people have been letting me know what Jerry has been up to. Thank you, I appreciate it. LOL, I don’t even know if you will get that I’m referring to you fake conversations with your self Jerry. You know in your “secret” group. Get it now? You want me to worry about people helping you figure out who I am, so I thew it back at ya. The difference is I don’t have to fake it.

There is so much to say about all being posted in Kim’s group. But for now I just want to say 3 things.

One, whoever this Jenny person is, I love that they are getting under Dorothy and Jerry’s skin. And she’s right Jerry, you are way out of your league.

Two, kids are way off-limits. Don’t lie about me bringing kids into things just so you can bring up people’s kids. That’s Dorothy Dog Shit. You need to change your diet.

And 3… schelp?  HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!  I think you mean schlep. Schlep? God? No, don’t think I’m either one of those things… but I do see all.

There, how’s that for a good-bye post Jerry? I’m sure you loved all of it. I bet you’d like me to continue putting up what you want me to put up. Too bad, we are done now.

Now I think it’s time for a few posts on the subject you don’t like me bringing up. Yes, I pay attention to what you write:

https://www.facebook.com/hlufkin

Your buddy Hayden.

That’s where we shall go next.

Go ahead Dorothy, tell him, “put that in your pipe and smoke it!”

The Games People Play Part 1

https://www.facebook.com/jamie.hall.31105

Hopefully most of you have blocked that, so you can’t click on it and go see Jerry’s latest cover and profile pics. He has been trying to bait me with them. The funny thing is, as I said in the last post, Jerry blocked me on Facebook. Yea, I didn’t have to block him, he blocked me.

That’s all good. People should keep blocking that account. And since he blocked me, we will all remain in the dark about what he is putting up there. I’m just kidding. People let me know what he’s up to. And of course I will put it up here if need be. And right now there is need be.

You see Dorothy called me the other day. Plus she sent me some more private messages om Facebook. But we will get to that. Jerry… Jerry… Jerry. You scary fucker you. I know you blocked me and then turned your Facebook into a Zero’s World shrine just to see if I would see it. And I have. Eyes everywhere my friend.

So Jerry first updated his profile picture to this:

jerry-zero-profile-pic

That’s pretty cool, right? Well until you realize where I live is the center piece. Not to mention he had what he believed to be my address up as his background picture. Yes, not cool at all… SSS (Scary Stalker Stuff)! And Jerry is posting this address up in all sorts of places, usually followed by something like this:

jerry hunting me.JPG

So I exposed another crazy stalker and gained him as a new crazy stalker. That’s what I get.  Jerry then updated his profile picture again:

jerry-zero-profile-pic2

To go with the new theme he changed his background picture to this:

take-off-your-mask

Yes these are for me. This is a Dorothy thing. She loves to tell me to take my mask off. Those of you who have been here long enough get the mask, I’ve explained it many times and will explain it again I’m sure. But not for Jerry. Also, those of you who actually read my blog know what I look like without the mask. It’s really not that big of a deal, I’m not the one hiding my identity, Jerry Jamie Jackass.

Well, Jerry the Jackass has changed the pictures on his Facebook once again. Let’s take a look:

jerry-sausage-profile

jerry-dmw

Since they have all been messages for me, I’m guessing these are for me too. Jesus Fucking Christ! “Dead Man Walking?!? Sausages frying in a pan?!? I don’t even want to think about what good ol’ Jerry is implying.

Look Jerry is a scary guy. We have established that. And he’s gonna come at me. Good for Jerry. I’m done with you Jerry. I let people know you were a scary guy, there is no reason to continue this. You should move on too.

Now before we get back to Dorothy we have to talk about Kim Vest again.

https://www.facebook.com/kim.vest.353?fref=ufi

It is obvious to me that Kim is a Dorothy enabler… we all know how I feel about those. That’s enough reason for us to look take a closer look at Kim. But since it is her LISK group that was the mating ground for Dorothy and Jerry, we may have to take a really close look. Plus I admit it, it’s kind of personal at this point. Not only is Kim giving Jerry the place to obsess on me:

https://www.facebook.com/groups/1004493239676354/

jerry-zero-balls

But every time he writes something there is gets 1 lonely “Like”. Guess who from:

kim-likes

Fine Kim. Welcome to the blog.

So I wrote Kim a message:

kim-convo1

LOL. Good, I’m glad I don’t intimidate you. I am not trying to intimidate anyone. I explained all this to her and even sent her a link to my last post, so she can see how Jerry was the one trying to intimidate people. I wanted to show her where she has everything flipped around. But Kim is happy to be part of Bizarro World. Her reply was this:

kim-convo2

WTF? We’ve all heard the expression “she is drinking the Kool-aid”. Well Kim is eating the Dorothy Dog-Shit and washing it down with the Kool-aid.

kim-vest-killing-fields

Lol, just so good at their investigating. That’s as deep as I can go with this one without geting a headache. So let’s stop here that’s all the time she’s worth. Join the nut gallery Kim and STFU!

Duh-Duh-Dorothy! Keep lining them up and I’ll keep knocking them down. And once again, if anyone is thinking of joining Dorothy still after all of this… there is a place for you too, right here!

Dorothy, this war we are in is gonna get messy. I hope you are ready.

So Dorothy called me the other day. When I asked who it was she freaked out and hung up. LMFAO! I knew it was her. Even though I didn’t recognize the phone number right away (I’m terrible at remembering anything with numbers) I definitely recognized her voice. She was trying to ask me something I think. But I asked who it was and she hung up.

Dorothy, I can think of no reason for you to call me nor ask me for anything. But if you are gonna do it, follow through. Don’t choke. Bad choice of words, huh? I just mean don’t get all freaked out push a bunch of buttons on your phone and hang up. Were you trying to tape me? I know how you nuts like those phone games. Look, I’m not down with anyone taping me with out my permission. And nobody better not spoof call me. Wait, is that a double negative? Just don’t do it. I’m not a phone person, so leave me out of the phone games.

Speaking of phone games, I got an email from someone I never heard of. Another Joe. I’m really starting not to like that name. Anyways this Joe had a very short message for me:

joe-d-2

Who the fuck is this Joe? I took the last name off, not that it matters, I’m sure it will end up being a fake one. We’ll call this guy Joe D. for now.It may be short, but that’s a very loaded email. The games people play.  I like how there is no introduction or “Hey, I read your blog”. No explanation at all why they would be writing me or requesting my phone number. Again, no phone games, please.

Alright, let’s get to the reason for this post, not that all of that isn’t enough reason for it, Dorothy did send me new messages today and they have to be addressed. First let’s look at the last thing Dorothy wrote me:

dph-zero-last-2016-1

dph-zero-last-2016-2

dph zero last 2016 3.JPG

dph-zero-last-2016-4

So a few months ago, Dorothy gave me my last warning, lol. She went on and on about the Clintons. Something Nancy picked up on working so close with Dorothy. Then she asks why I hide behind a mask, Jerry has picked up that thread of questioning from the Dot Girl. And she ends it with 100% Dorothy Dog-Shit… her and Cristin found some sort of snuff film I embedded in a music video. I put these up before and said what I had to say about them, I am putting them back up so we are all caught up. That’s where we were at the end of the year as far as Facebook messages from DPH. And remember, I do not reply to these messages, they just come when Dorothy gets the mood. So today I got my first messages of 2017 from my adversary. There was 2 parts. The first part is gonna have to wait just one more second, it’s pretty heavy. The rant she went on at the end is so fucking crazy we have to show that first:

dph-franco1

Yep, she’s going on about James Franco again. And there’s more:

dph-franco2

dph-franco3

dph franco4.JPG

Man, why does anyone listen to this crazy lady?  Someone should probably warn James Franco about her, she’s getting a little to obsessed with him now.

Yes, that was crazy, but it’s what she wrote before all that which has me typing way to late into the night when I have a long day tomorrow. Let’s get right to it then:

dph-1-25-17-1

Why does she feel she can keep calling me Richard? She lost that privilege back when she kept calling me “Richie”. You all remember right? Of course you do. She doesn’t want me to spread rumors that her and Jerry are working together. No rumors… we can all see it:

jerry-and-dph-together

Yes we can all see it. What else did she ramble on about there? Once again the  snuff video is brought up. The FBI has it, yea we heard that before. YouTube is cooperating with the investigation… is that new? That seems new. I like it. She spoke to the legal department of my company?!? Now I know that’s new. She wants me to take down my web site (I think she means this blog), my Facebook, and any other related Web sites. Related to what?

When I first started this blog Dorothy said she had contacted WordPress and they were cooperating with the investigation and my blog would be taken down. Here we are in the 4th year. Now the FBI, YouTube, and the legal department at my company are working with Dorothy to stop me. Better be quick Dorothy, like I said, this war is about to get messy.

Now before I end this post and get to sleep, let’s look at the rest of Dorothy’s message:

dph-1-25-17-2

LOL, they always talk about money. What money do these nuts think there is to be made? Remember Linda, when Jen told you she thought me and my wife were starting a business and were using my LISK blog to advertise. That was 3 years ago. It was a lie then, it’s a lie now. A dumb lie too. My blog is a free site. That all comes from Jerry. Yea, you aren’t working with him Dorothy. Not at all. She looses me with the business trip stuff. She trust some boss, but not me. LMFAO! Why tell me all this? I have obviously underestimated her. Shes’s much crazier than I gave her credit for. I wish that was all but the worst is yet to come:

dph-1-25-17-3

dph-1-25-17-4

dph-1-25-17-5

This is where she pushed just ta little to hard. It was followed by all the Franco stuff, but this was the part that made me just shake my head. And then start blogging.

First off, am I in it for the money or am I the camera man for Brewer’s Snuff films? Do your personalities even know what the other ones are thinking?

I’m tired of the whole snuff film talk. Put up or shut up Dorothy. Where is this snuff film you have? Stop talking about it and give us some proof it exist. Easy enough right? We’ll wait. Don’t anyone hold their breath though. I’m getting a deja vu. I think we have been here before.

Look, I have never been to Oak Beach, I don’t know Brewer, and I have never made a snuff film. So that leaves you with the other idea Dorothy. That I’m some kind of super hacker. with dark net passwords and ways to see what people are passing around out there among the ones and zeros.

Yes, this war is about to get messy!