Flukeyou And Catching LISK

Alright, I’m not quite ready to jump back into all of that yet. We got a national holiday to celebrate, and I think any constant reader (sorry King, but it fits so well here) knows I’m all about the celebration. “I thought I told ya, I came to party”. LOL. Inside joke you’ll all get one day.

So we’ll see if Fluke returns (I think he’s on vacation right now, I really do hope someone keeps track of all the times and dates of where he goes all the time, you know, just in case).

There is so much I want to post from the “Catching LISK” blog and I know it will upset people on both sides of things if I do. But Fluke made me go back there with his paste and post comment here and his stuck in moderation comment there. By the way “Catching LISK” was removed by its author back in 2013, I’m not sure when it went back up but it’s been a while, and until Joey tried to post this comment last month :

fu on catching lisk 6 17 2015

No one had tried to comment there. Joey was the first. Then a short time later, this comment was put up (again, not put through though because this blog is dead, I hope people get that, no comments will ever be going through on that blog, it’s all crap, and really should be down, but for educational purposes, some of us think it should be up) Where was I? Oh yea, this comment:

Mariah Heevner

Let me explain why this comment is so funny. They are criticizing MM7 and is being quite mean, lol, but then they praise Joey, not realizing Joey and MM7 were working together through out the writing of this blog, I know this because of the taped phone calls, lol. It seems that Mariah may know the Scalise’s and does live near Flukey. Hmmm… well, I will say this, Mariah’s comment amuses me to no end.

My point? What was my point? Oh yea, after all this time, the first 2 comments on the now dead blog “Catching LISK” are very interesting in a few ways. and I’m wondering what that third comment will be like… there is always 3. But there is no need, the blog is dead and only up to read and learn from. No comments, agenda or otherwise, will ever make it through again (I hope).

And as I said, I’m not ready to just jumps right back into “Catching LISK”, but it is obvious that posts like these will always be a part of this blog.

That is unless you all want to come clean…

Anyone?

The Nut Gallery

nut gallery

I know this place is starting to look like one of these:

http://lorihandrahanlies.blogspot.com/

http://thechronicalesofmarty.blogspot.com/

http://marycummins-cyberstalker.com/

http://exposingmurtwitnessonelive.blogspot.com/

http://exposinginfragard.blogspot.com/2013/04/osi-informers-and-elizabeth-jane.html

and the countless others out there…

I know some people might think I’m stuck on Dorothy…

Well, just so every understands… Dorothy is no longer the menace she once was, for what ever reasons, her crap is no longer all over Facebook everyday or finding its ways onto the SG Facebook page.

I don’t need to post about her any more and none of these latest posts were aimed at Dorothy.

No, you see I stopped her mindless internet chatter… I stopped quite a few people’s mindless internet chatter, even Nancy keeps most of it on her own page now, and that’s Nancy! Now I’m no Superman, and I didn’t do it alone, but really… they are afraid to write anything because they know I will find it or someone will send it to me and it will be picked apart… quickly.

No, my aim was at the Nut Gallery… you know who you are… just look at your Facebook friend list… do you see Dorothy Price Hill there? Well then you are probably part of that nut gallery. If you receive emails, PM’s or phone calls from her you are definitely part of that nut gallery. And if you are listening to her crap about everyone, quite a bit of it lately probably littered with the name zero in it, and you didn’t tell her to STFUP, then YOU are the one I’m writing these latest post about Dorothy for. I hope you are understanding what I am writing.

Julia, Kate, Todd, and Diane… you are part of the Nut Gallery!

Nan Nan… you may claim to be out, but you and Dorothy are still in bed together or soon will be I’m sure (that’s not a lesbian joke, although Dorothy, Nancy could really use some sex…  so you could make it literal and help your friend out) so yes Nan Nan… you are definitely part of the Nut Gallery.

Flukey, fluke, fluke! Yes Junior… you are part of the nut gallery… one of the head nuts!

Cristin and Jen, I know neither of you never worked with Dorothy, wait is that a double negative?  LOL! Run and hide and pretend you had nothing to do with it… get in the gallery where you belong!

Did I miss anyone… of course I did, because there are a lot of you nuts out there listening to Dorothy tell lie after lie and you do nothing about it! Damn enablers! You too will reap what you sow… bank on it! (yes I said bank, read something into it Dorothy… see the fake connections, go on dumb dumb)

Well keep reading… there are some more insights coming for you Gallery… one of you in particular is gonna be seen in a whole new light. And for those of you worried that I am starting to look like those other blog wars and afraid I might change the name to something like “Dorothy Is A Cunt.com”, don’t worry, we are coming to a place where she will be able to go back to the back burner again (that’s where witches belong). And  I have 3 new blogs that should be mostly Dorothy free (mostly) coming real soon… I hope you check them all out.

Stay Tooned… (LOL)

Shake It Off

 

Any new Cicada stuff out there? I haven’t even looked. But it’s that time of year.

I saw Anonymous is getting involved with the fight against terrorism:

http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/europe/france/11335676/Hacktivists-Anonymous-says-it-will-avenge-Charlie-Hebdo-attacks-by-shutting-down-jihadist-websites.html

And The Illuminati is taking over everything:

https://www.facebook.com/thevigilantchristianmario

I bring up these 3 groups, because with all that’s going on in the world, it would be nice if we had some heroes… even some anti-ones.

But we are so involved in the back-n-forth. Victories are just the lead in to the next fight. Everyone’s pointing the finger at their oppressor and shouting demon! Actually we moved on from that… we now are pointing fingers at our accusers and shouting demon!

Even I, as I teach by example, have gotten too caught up.

Time to shake it off…

 

 

OSI: An Internet Fable

Many of my new readers find me after coming across Dorothy and Nancy’s internet debauchery and start hitting that Google themselves to see more… and well, as many of you know, you can’t Google many of them anymore without finding Zero’s World, and I like that. No Scratch that… I LOVE that!

So one of those Nan & Dot finders who than became a reader, sent me some information about an internet group: https://www.facebook.com/OrganizedStalkingInformers

Now my long time readers know I have come across many so-called organizations on the net that claim to be against bullying, or cyber stalking, etc. that turn out to be a place for someone to use the  techniques the organization claims to be against to get even with others on the internet. Anonymous is a great example of this… look at what they have become, now any racist with internet connection and a Guy Fawkes mask can be part of Anonymous, and all they seem to do anymore  is DOX each other and post crap for the lulz… which can be very entertaining… but far from the hacker-do-gooders that were gonna expose the evils of the world they once seemed to be.

And there are so many others… anti-bully sites, bullying those who speak out against them… and so on and so forth… you get it, and if you don’t, you are part of the problem… so please keep reading.

OSI seems to be ran by one person, not really a group, but someone with agenda. And this of course meant people would speak out against it:

http://exposinginfragard.blogspot.com/2013/04/osi-informers-and-elizabeth-jane.html

Go ahead and read around that blog… it’s an interesting story. I’m not gonna get into too much here, both sides can get a little out there, read for yourself.

To me it looks like another game of back-n-forth, where the lines are blurred and you wonder if any stalking or bullying is really going on. More like head butting and world’s colliding. I have tried to contact some of those involved in this internet story… is that what I should call it? They are all so entertaining to read, mysteries and feuds forever there on the never-ending internet. Entertaining, yes, but as many of us have seen, confusing and destructive as well. And as in the Murt internet stories, (yes, I am gonna call them internet stories for now, because they are more than feuds, they are internet entertainment… some thing you can watch each time you click on, and each story leads you to another, some will not like that… because most of the stories deal with people’s real lives as well… yes… you are starting to get it now) they can go on for years!

Well regardless, maybe we will get more insight to what went on here and what may still be going on there, if any of them respond. The reason it was shown to me and the reason I’m bringing it up here before my next post? Read this part of the story:

http://anthonyforwood.blogspot.com/2013_03_01_archive.html

Did you see any familiar names in that list of OSI followers?  I did.

So, the moral to this fable?

Connections, both real and imagined, when put together, can show a very scary picture!

But you all know this, don’t you?