Mean Meanie

Why don’t they get it?

new-maureen

maureen-i-will-end-you

mareen liar and fool.JPG

maureen-zero-rat

maureen-play-games

maureen-stop-while-ahead

 

Right now is not a good time to test me. I know there are a lot of you out there who want to “take me down”,  LOL. Do yourself a favor. Block me on Facebook and don’t read here. Don’t bring me up on social media. Don’t even think about Zero’s World. Right now is just not a good time.

I got this Malik the shark guy trying to make me think he is a hit man. You guys remember The Shark right?

https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100014081348682

Like Maureen, this guy went to Kim’s group and thought there would be no consequences for helping Jerry and Dorothy with their delusions. And like Maureen he just doesn’t get me:

ken-jones-criminal

ken-jones-criminal2

ken-jones-guns

ken-jones-3

Does no one learn?

Who’s fucking ready?

I am.

Little Dick

So we had some excitement in here last night. A few nutty trolls came by to entertain me with their knowledge on my penis size and animal sex:

king pecker talk.JPG

punisher-pecker-talk

mr-m-pecker-talk

wax-pecker-talk

Kind of funny I guess. But let’s face it, it’s all been done before. first they say I hate women:

vigilente-woman-hater

Then they say I’m a child molester:

vigilante-little-boys

And finally they end with some kind of threat:

vigilante-laughing

vigilante see me.JPG

Well. I’m laughing right now, is that soon enough?  That’s text-book zero hating right there. Huh Dorothy?

dph-zero-arested

Yes, we here have seen these exact types of comments over and over. And for a while it was fun to go back-n-forth with the nuts… but my hearts just not in it any more. I mean, I can point out that these latest comments all sprung up when I mentioned Rich Keeys. That guy came out of nowhere with a huge hard-on for me. It’s as if I designed a big nut magnet into the threads of this blog. Heh, heh, heh.

I guess I could also point out that at least 2 of these latest nuts are sock puppets:

king.JPG

LMFAO! Why? I can see when you do that, so why? Did no one learn from Nerd?

It’s become so sad I can’t laugh at it any more. OK, maybe a little. The fact that this person took the time to have a conversation with himself just to entertain me… yes, I can still laugh at least a little.

But it’s an endless circle, and each time we come back around, a little piece of me dies.

Just a little piece.

Mole Hunt Halted

Time for some more screen shots:

maureen-found-mole

still-waiting-jancy

maureen-mole

Did they now? Jancy took someone’s word. So it must not be that person. Maureen seems sure it is Donna… WRONG! LOL!

Not that it matters anymore… Donna wasn’t the mole. That would have been way too easy. But the fact it took you so long to make such an easy guess says so much, no?

You will all just have to be content in knowing you will never know who it was.  And like I said it doesn’t matter now. The group no longer has a leader, literally. It’s stuck in limbo. Forever in purgatory.

Which has made the place quite quiet from what I hear. Other than Dorothy and Maureen going at Donna and Patricia going at Jancy there ain’t much going on in there. Well that and of course more trashing of that blogger guy (me):

maureen-dick-white-rabbit

“Dick, the white rabbit.” LOVE IT! A play on my name and the hole I stumbled into years ago. Do you really see me as the white rabbit in it all, Maureen? Is that what I’ve become? We will have to deal with this subject in the near future… me, the white rabbit?  I mean I was ;ed down the hole like most everyone else… I definitely wasn’t the white rabbit. But is Maureen right? Have I become the white rabbit?

Way to deep for today. But something my followers, I mean readers, know I have been tackling in my own head for a while now.

Before we go there though, we need to finish up with this sad little group.

Our nutty hens have lost their rooster. And it’s really left them all running around like… yes I’m gonna say it… chickens with their heads cut of. Don’t worry though I see a few candidates ready to step up to the plate.

More on that in the next post…

Stay Tooned!

Jerry Hall-ech!

Alright, time to crack another nut:

jerry-fb

Holly shit, new background pic! That reminds me, Hawkshaw changed his avatar pic not to long ago:

hawkshaw-anon

Wait a minute… take a look at my Facebook pic:

zero-thumbs-up

LMFAO! They all want to be me.

Alright so I hear  this Jerry guy is telling people I contacted him. Fucking nut. Why do that to yourself? I didn’t even give a shit about you. You were under my radar, just some fake screen name trying to milk people for what they know. Yea, I saw your posts:

jh-fishing-2

They were everywhere:

jh-fishing

Plus people were talking about you. Yep… you start playing, people start talking… without it I blog about Trump, it’s a simple as that.

So I heard about Jerry and I was glad I hadn’t heard from him. From all I heard I figured he was another nut. But like all the other nuts, Jerry went and got himself all wrapped up in the LISK case. And someone put him in my direction. Thanks a lot. LOL, actually I’m very happy Jerry wrote me. But let’s clear up his little lie, I did not contact him, he contacted me and told me to contact him:

jh2

jh3

jh4

And then there was a ton of other shit. Pictures and screen shots of conversations. TONS of it! And all before I had even seen he messaged me, let alone answered him. Yep, fucking nut. But none of this is new to anyone… I just posted about what that other nut Plottmaster wrote back in October of last year:

https://zerodinh.wordpress.com/2017/01/09/plottmasteram/

Fuck you Jerry! You are a nut! And quite the little stalker, huh? Plus like so many I encounter in the LISK world, you got a touch of the “bi-polar excuse”, dontcha? You write “please don’t share” and then in the very next thing you wrote, you said, “destroy this bastard”. I know you want me to do your dirty work… but there’s a lot more going on here… I get that. So let’s go slow, alright.

Jerry is persistent, all the nuts are. He even got some “friend” to contact me:

hayden

And this guy again, not waiting for a reply, sent me a ton of screen shots. Is Jerry for real? I don’t think he is. In fact he told me his Jerry Hallech name was fake… duh. But not very original, huh? It sounds a lot like Jamie Hall. That’s your real name, huh Jerry?  Or is Jaime not even the final stop in your list of aliases? I know this one was you:

jackson-hope

The Joker? LMFAO… nope just a joke. I like how you use the same Initials in all your fake screen names. 3 names all with the initials J.H.: Jerry Hallech, Jackson Hope, and Jaime Hall. Which is why I am unsure about this guy:

hayden fb.JPG

See… the initials aren’t J.H. Is this you Jaime? Or did you really get some dumb friend to send me a bunch of screen shots of a conversation between you and…

Yea, not so fast. We are taking this slow. I don’t want any of the attention to be pulled away from Jerry Jamie Hope (LMFAO, you’d think by now someone would read my blog before getting stupid with me). This Hayden Lufkin looks like a pretty real account too. And the pictures on the account are not Jamie (yes Jaime, I have seen a picture of you). Damn, I really think Jamie got his dumb friend right in the middle of this:

hayden-mate

Man, each new one gets dumber than the last one. Jaime, you got your buddy right into the center of  the shit you stepped in. Why, man, why? But then again why would you go around telling people I contacted you and that we are working together? Fucking dope.

Look he just liked the last post:

JH new likes.JPG

Oh shit, is that funny. He didn’t know this was coming I guess. I thought the song and “Joker” reference would be good enough clues, but Jerry Jamie Hope is not playing with a full deck (are any of these nuts?). So stay away from him. And Jerry, stop being such a creepy little stalker.

Alright where to next?

DPH Sightings

So way back before this Zero’s World blog was started, I created DPH Sighting. It was a post that shared the latest nutty comment or post Dorothy Price Hill had left on the internet. Most of them mentioned me, this blog, or someone from this blog. I made the DPH Sighting posts for a few reasons. First off, lots of people have Dorothy blocked on social media. She also likes to block people. So I wanted to give those who could not see Dorothy on social media a chance to see what Dorothy was putting out there on social media. Second, when I re-posted her stuff on my blog she usually would go back and pull her original post or comment. And third, Dorothy hated them, and that’s really all the reason I needed. If you haven’t read these posts here’s 3 links to all of them:

https://liskdotcom.wordpress.com/page/2/?s=DPH+Sighting

https://liskdotcom.wordpress.com/?s=DPH+Sighting

https://zerodinh.wordpress.com/?s=DPH+Sighting&submit=Search

Ahhh, the memories Dorothy has left for us all.

And she’s still going. I’ll give her that, she is a persistent little nut. Here’s some new stuff!

dph-pizzagate1

Oh look, Dorothy is using hashtags, this can’t be good.

If like me, you don’t know what Pizza Gate is and have to Google it, I’ll help ya out:

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pizzagate_conspiracy_theory

https://www.washingtonpost.com/local/pizzagate-from-rumor-to-hashtag-to-gunfire-in-dc/2016/12/06/4c7def50-bbd4-11e6-94ac-3d324840106c_story.html?utm_term=.55bcc4c9edd5

Jesus fucking christ! Thanks a lot Dorothy. Madness, you are all leading me to madness!

I will summarize, but you really should read the articles from the links if you don’t know what it is. It’s about a fake news story on the internet about a pizza restaurant being a front for human trafficking for the “political elite”.  Seems there were “dozens of made-up articles about Mrs. Clinton kidnapping, molesting and trafficking children in the restaurant’s back rooms.”

Yea, that sounds right up Dorothy’s alley. I’m sure Nancy was all over this crap as well, but I stopped reading Nancy’s Facebook a little while back. Yes it was entertaining and yes part of me wanted to check up on her to see how she was ( I know I’m not the only one), but I can’t anymore, I just can’t.

So Dorothy is keeping the whole #Pizzagate thing alive. Yes, that’s our Dorothy:

dph-pizzagate4

dph-pizzagate2

dph-pizzagate3

OK, maybe you should lay off the whole #Pizzagate Dorothy. There was no Pizza Gate, while some of these other things you mention are real tragedies. Well some of it, others are just as fake as the #Pizzagate. Crazy shit right out of that nutty head of yours:

dph-zw-james-franco

Who’s still sitting in their seat? Hope you didn’t have food or drink in your mouth. Alright, wipe the tears from your eyes and continue reading:

Isn’t that freaking awesome? Any one who has taken the time to get to know me off-blog or just read enough to understand me… you know how awesome that is to me!

I am part a nut rant about James Franco! Man, how cool is that?

Thank you Dorothy, thank you. I don’t know if I can ever repay you for such an awesome thing, but I will never stop trying.

Once again, Dorothy is sneaking in some reference to her and MM7 finding a video I posted on You Tube with a snuff film embedded in it. We have seen this before:

dph-ckb-snuff

This is one of the few reasons I wish MM7 was still here. To explain why Dorothy keeps writing about this. And why hasn’t the FBI contacted me about this? My guess is because there is no such video. Or is there?   LOL. Go look for it dopes!

Regardless, I love that last #Pizzagate comment. I hope James Franco sees it and looks up the blog… maybe he might even read this!

I love you movies James! Look, I have other posts about you:

https://zerodinh.wordpress.com/?s=james+franco&submit=Search

LMAO… now I look like the celebrity stalker. Oh well, it all fits right? This is a “gossip blog” written by a “narcissistic” “stalker”, after all.

You know Dorothy, all this celebrity chatter makes you sound like your sister Rebecca (yes that’s a warning shot). You might want to have that checked out.

Look, I don’t blame you for feeling you have to include me in every nut post you throw out there, Dorothy. After all you declared war on this place. And I did accept that declaration:

https://zerodinh.wordpress.com/2016/10/12/dorothy-declares-war/

But I’m wrapped up in a lot right now… and we are just about to get to your buddy Pete! I don’t have time to make a new post about you every time you decide to post something nutty. So I have made a new place for us all to keep track of all the crazy stuff Dorothy puts out there:

https://www.facebook.com/DPH-Sightings-368915733463009/

Feel free to add your own sightings. Or you can just send them to me and I will make sure they get up.

Before we move on, what’s this?

dph-ws

That’s Scorpio Truth. They are brand new at Websleuths. Doesn’t Dorothy go on and on about Massapequa? I know she is obsessed with a certain cab driver in Massapequa. But it’s the “smoke & fire” phrase that really makes me wonder. Anyone who’s been here long enough knows that’s a Dorothy and Nan Nan phrase. They said it all the time. Another blog even wrote about it:

http://joeyisalittlekid.blogspot.com/2013/12/as-nancy-says-where-there-is-smoke.html

God, I hope Nancy isn’t back on Websleuths… my bet is its Dorothy. Either way, “Scorpio Sleuth” has sent up some “red flags” in my opinion. Keep an eye on them.

Alright… on to Petey!

Rainbow Not So Bright

I really wasn’t planning on writing a post today. I have done enough damage for one week, right? And lots of work. It has been exhausting!  But at least this “boring” blog, doesn’t “suck” so bad any more!

Anyways… I wasn’t gonna write a post, and the next post planned definitely wasn’t gonna be about Pauly Lohan. But that guy is really melting down:

ll6-josh-cuntface

Is he serious? Doesn’t anyone read my blog… do all the nutty ones just go straight to the comments?  You should know how this works… this kind of stuff goes right up!

It’s like each of them secretly want me to write about them. Those who have read here from the get go know exactly what I mean. They all long to be a part of the blog that “sucks” so bad. I should point out, I removed myself from this “group chat” with Paul (LL6) and Joshua Zeman (director and creator of the A&E LISK themed television show The Killing Season), but the little cry baby decided to put me right back in the group today and let me know I was a “fucking scumbag piss of shit”. Ha Ha! Piss of shit, I love it!  From now on I’m using that all the time, thank you, you piss of shit!

He wanted Josh to look at what “this shit eating cunt face” posted. I hope Josh did. I know he has read here before, they contacted me about their show long ago. And I like “The Killig Season” and appreciate what they did with all that was thrown at them. But really, LL6 is a nut, look at him go on:

ll6-josh-herpes

Sorry, I like “piss of shit” better. Piss of shit, piss of shit! It’s so much fun to say. “Retarded fucking creepy fuck”. Nice! Better hope Dorothy don’t read these. Very vile. I like vile… Dorothy, not so much. Yea, tell me I was wrong and this guy ain’t a nut. Let me look back and see if there is any more since I started writing this:

ll6-josh-wart-dick

God damn! That’s harsh. But I like it. The “genital wart covered dicks” is great, but I have only 1 genital wart covered dick, and I really hope it don’t fall off. I think the “little boys ass” and “kiddie diddler” takes it a bit to far though. Still, you are right… it;s been far too long since I had a real good “ass pounding”. Would you like to give me one Lindsey? I love how they all call me a stalker. All these stalking fucks call me the stalker. You are all on the internet stalking each other, stalking people from the LISK case. And I’m the stalker. I’m just writing about bunch of people of questionable mental states on the internet engaging each other. And yes, now they engage me as well. Life imitating art imitating life… or vice versa. Oh like I care, tell the world I’m your stalker… but get in line with all the other nuts out there yelling it.

LL6 just finished (at least for now) with this:

ll6-thanks-josh

Uh, yea, thanks Josh. What did Josh do? I bet he ain’t thinking “thanks Paul”.  If Josh thinks you are some super sleuth instead of the nut you are, if you told hom I am a stalker and he believes you, well I guess it shows why we are where we are with all this. Something tells me Josh is smarter than that. But I will thank you LL6 for all those kind words today, they inspired me put my stalker hat on and find stuff like this:

http://rainbowrubme.sustainedreaction.yuku.com/

What’s this? What’s this?

rainbowrubme

Rainbowrubme? How cute. Is that why John Ray chose “Rainbow” as his pet name for you? Does John Ray know about your Datura Vision? How about Josh? Did you tell him about it?

I know some of you are like what is Datura Vision? Google it. I did:

http://mtpr.org/post/datura-delirium-broomsticks-and-divination

It’s a flower… a “nightshade”.

And while we are at it, let’s take a look at a story LL6 told about taking Datura to help him have a vision on where to find some Datura… I can’t make this stuff up:

rb-blank

I know that one is blank… that’s because Rainbow took down what ever he originally wrote there… but as you see we can piece it all together as we go:

tbd-erased-posts

That’s a reply to Rainbowrubme’s removed post from someone called Talking Brujo Dog. It seems Rainbow  ingested this hallucinate plant so that he would have a vision that would show him where he would find more of this plant growing. He says it was an experiment. And he says it worked.Others seemed not so sure. Let’s read on:

tbd-on-ll6-vision

rb-finding-datura

rb-datura1

rb-datura2

rb-vision

rb-datura2

rb-vision3

rb-pagans-and-spiders

rb-visions-and-esp

xta-rb-looney

rb-to-xta

xta1

xta2

rb-ghost

I know those all came out small, hopefully you can read them. Because man, that is good stuff! I’m always finding you guys all the good stuff.  You have Lindsay Rainbow trying to fit in on this “Devil’s Cookie” thread. Telling them how he uses it for “magic” and “visions” and pretty much everyone is telling him he is lame. Why doesn’t he call them a “cunt face”?  Oh well. If you want to go to the actual site and  read the whole thing go here:

http://sustainedreaction.yuku.com/topic/6874/Devils-Cookies?page=5#.WHBxXVMrLIU

You might want to be quick about that. LL6 is a lot like TKAMB, who is a lot like DPH… they all like to delete the things they have written.

I know that’s a lot, but we are gonna go a little further. One more step:

ll6-websleuths-phone-theory

Remember when you wrote that Paul? Probably not, you write it a lot. Posting things you read and think only you understand, all the while wanting to prove things others can’t see. Right? The idea that any of the victims were asked to leave their phones is a lie that you see right through. Or maybe you had a Datura Vision. Regardless, this is gonna be the part where you see that I’m good at what I do. Because you see, I recognize that kind of talk. I’ve seen it somewhere before. Where was it? Oh yea:

ll6-as-rockysullivan

Damn it rainbow. Did I just find another one of your screen names? That’s at least 3 now right?  LinsayLohan6, Rainbowrubme, and Rocky Sullivan.

http://forum.casebook.org/showthread.php?p=403707

I like 3. I hope there’s no more. Threes a good number.

Keep telling yourself LL6 that you aren’t like the rest of the people I’ve blogged about.

The lies we tell ourselves are the easiest to believe.

 

 

 

Piss of shit!

Election Day

#2016PresidentialElectionCoverage

It is finally here. What a long, screwed up campaign season we had. But it’s now time to wash away all the filth and VOTE! I can’t believe I did not write more posts on our candidates and the insane circus that we all witnessed. There was so much I should have written about, but just couldn’t find my way to the blog. As I said before, it’s been nice to stay away from the internet world and focus on the real one… though neither one stays away from each other for too long.

More on all that later, including Dorothy’s new Trump friends, which fits right into this post. Yes, Dorothy, your correspondence with the Trump pages has been brought to my attention and I know you brought Zero’s World up there a few times. I’m still not sure how I feel about that, very Nancy and Son Of Manish of you, if you ask me. But then again, they learned from you, right? Lol, just having a little fun. But seriously, Dorothy, Trump pages? Way to skate the circles.

I will do my best to make sense of these circles and references, to those who still care, but first, as I said, it’s time to vote.

For my long time readers, I’m happy to let you know I will be voting today. Most of you know that this will be for only the third time in my life. I feel I can’t sit out on this one. Besides the Presidential race, there are Senate and Congress seats up for grabs as well as Prop 2 (That one could make Nevada more like Colorado, if you know what I mean).

Rigged election or not, I have decided to put my pointless 3 cents in by actually voting.

I know I really should be saying more here. Commenting on my worries of a return to a Clinton Empire and all those who will blindly try to bring it down at any cost. I should discuss my fears of Trump’s Twitter mentality making bullies cool again. I know I should mention that the next president will be choosing supreme court judges where decisions regarding your reproductive rights and marriage equality are just the beginning of it.

There is so much I feel I should have covered here about the election, but ” the time has come, the Walrus said”.

I’m off to vote and then some breakfast. Pancakes sounds good. I hope to see some of you in the comments later, I’m still not sure how I will vote on everything on my ballot or if my votes will even matter. But all the talk lately on our election has prompted me to step up. And I highly suggest everyone do the same.

No matter how crazy it all seems lately, and I mean all of it. I’m not ready to stop trying. I have not given up yet. If nothing else, my vote today will represent that. The fact that I’m not ready to give up or in. I know I’m not alone.

Dorothy Declares War

Dorothy seems to have a new place to spread her slander and misinformation, as well as a new open case to mess with. She has some how found her way to a missing person case and a Facebook page set up for people to share information on the case:

https://m.facebook.com/groups/2600436034

It’s too bad these places are used by nuts like Dorothy  for their delusional agendas that exist only in their heads.

I don’t know much about this case and therefore will not comment on it. But it worries me to see Dorothy interacting with so many there, connecting dots the way only Dot Girl can. I know those on that page have been warned about her, and if any of you find this blog, I will warn you once again. Dorothy will not help you. She will miss direct and add suspicion to people who have nothing to do with it. She will claim she has answers and that she is working with F.B.I. and others when all she is doing is trying to fit her ex-husband and online enemies into your tragedy.

You continue to amaze me Dorothy, at the depths you will sink. You also continue to distress me with the lack of feelings you have towards all the people your internet activity messes with.

You can go to the FB page yourself to see Dorothy at work setting up more innocent people for the fall. (Well, those of you who don’t have Dorothy blocked and vice-versa.) I don’t recommend commenting there, though it is hard not to call Dorothy out (a really screwed up deja-vu), but remember, it’s a place where people are trying to find a missing loved one.  https://m.facebook.com/groups/2600436034

I am going to post 3 of her comments from the page. Again I am not trying to get in the middle of another open case, I just hate to see Dorothy screw with more people who are already hurting and searching for hope… But Dorothy’s hope is false hope:

dph-jk2

As you can see, Dorothy has all her bells and whistles going off in that comment. Someone coming forward, filed reports to law enforcement, mention of Shannan Gilbert, Burke and Brewer connected somehow… the only thing missing is Dorothy’s ex-husband, but if you read through Dorothy’s comments on the page you will see plenty mentions of her ex and how he tried to strangle her… that delusional agenda comes through in the end. If you do go and read Dorothy’s comments on the FB page you will see her mention all sorts of familiar names:

doh-mm7-jk

Seems Dorothy forgot CKB dropped the B. But the fact Cristin is still part of Dorothy’s internet games really is troubling. MM7, that’s on you. You helped her in her delusional internet chases. Maybe you should take a break from your internet duets and explain one last time how much of the stuff you and Dorothy found together really added up and how much she added to her crazy delusions. I mean you really are partially at fault for many of her slanderous rants. It’s up to you, do what’s right or let this monster you help create continue on in her destruction.

Does Dorothy mention Figat in that comment? She sure does. Un-freaking-believable. You see, those on the JK page may not see the games at play in that comment, but many reading here can, and I’m sure you see why my concern for the page and those who are there thinking everyone there is trying to help. Again it’s sad that the worst of the internet finds its way to all parts of it. Nothing is safe or sacred.

But this is what happens when crazy meets desperate. And it is happening all over the internet, it just seems Dorothy is the poster child. She leeches on to these open cases, chases down unrelated issues, mixes in other open cases, confuses people with similar names, includes names of people she encounters online, and connects it all to her ex-husband. This is what she does, there is no denying that. And those who help, listen, or encourage her allow her to continue on in this destructive manner. (How many times do I have to say that?)

This third and last comment from Dorothy I’m posting from that page is my favorite and the real reason for this post:

dph-zw-jk

WTF Dorothy?!? Mentioning the ZW Blog on a missing person page is really messed up. It’s messed up towards me and my readers to implicated us in another open case. It’s messed up to lead people from that page on a wild goose chase. But it’s messed up towards yourself Dorothy, because you are leading them all to the truth about yourself. I know you probably don’t get that, and I sure as hell ain’t gonna explain it to ya.

Again, people desperate for answers colliding with internet nuts. It’s a troubling situation that is becoming an epidemic (I believe I mentioned this long ago). I can’t stop it from happening with this sucky blog. I know that. We all know that. But I can’t not try (Double negatives are never good). Besides Dorothy declared war on the blog. I mean “just because countries did not instigate conflict does not mean that they weren’t prepared and covertly gathering Intel”.

Again, WTF Dorothy?!?

If you want to continue posting this blog on sensitive sites, fine, there’s nothing I can do about it.

If desperate people want to rely on crazy internet trolls, fine there’s nothing I can do about it.

But don’t think I’m not gonna take this “declaration of war” lightly Dorothy. (More double negatives… this is getting ugly)

You mention how you “covertly gathered Intel”. I don’t know if it was so “covertly”, we all know you went to Cristin and Detective Petey to get information about me. And I’m pretty sure they both came up with zero since you have to make everything up. Yea, “covertly gathered Intel” is a very laughable phrase in the context you used it in Dorothy. But I’m no longer laughing. I’m tired of all the misdirection. I’m tired of all the games.

Dorothy, you declare war at a time I just want to surrender. That is one of the dumbest things you have done so far. I accept your declaration of war. Your 2 little “Intel” gatherers will be some of the many casualties in this short war (one way or another the end is near). That should make Cristin happy. Sorry, but this is war. Pete doesn’t even know what’s coming yet. Maybe you can clue him in Cristin.

“Covertly gathering Intel”, LMFAO!

I think it’s safe to say, no one is safe in this final “war”.

Hey Lady

#Purge

dph zero rap 

And when I say “Hey Lady”, I mean you Dorothy Price Hill. I haven’t had much to say about any of you in the nut gallery lately.  The posts have moved away from most of you because most of you have learned not to come back and step in the same shit you just finally got cleaned off your shoe (yes that’s an Eminem paraphrase and a shoe idiom, you know how I love shoe idioms, but an Eminem shoe idiom is the best). But for some reason Dorothy, you like “stepping in it”:

new dph on zero

I guess Dorothy didn’t like my “Crazies With Guns” post. I did mention her and Nancy in it, as well as her dead friend John, but really Dorothy, is that all you got out of the post? “Zero attacked me!” That’s incredibly sad. Reread it Dot Girl, the post isn’t about you.

Oh well,  I know how you long for my embrace. So let me pull you in close as we continue our dance.

Dorothy once again returns to the Shannan’s memorial page to disrespect it with lies and unrelated hoopla. But I’ll bite… Hey Dorothy, what happened in upstate New York? And more important, what does it have to do with me?  Don’t worry I don’t expect an answer. Two witnesses? Are these new witnesses or part of the many you claim are talking to LE about me? Yes, so many with so much to say about zero and yet no one but you putting these lies out there. Yes lies. There are no witnesses Dorothy. It’s just this weird turrets you have with me. Let’s take a trip down memory lane:

dph zero li

K8 dph318

k8 dph199

k8 dph312

k8 dph254

k8 dph27

k8 dph137

dph zero criminal sg fb

dph sgm zero 8-6-15

DPH d zero cristin
dph zero fbi

nan fb dph zero richie 8-31

dph nan fb zero mike1

DPH zw fb1

dph fbi2

DPH zw sex parties at OB

DPH henderson

DPH zero LE
k8 dph299

You know Dorothy, it tickles me pink knowing I get under your skin. But you are chasing shadows. You and your buddy Cristin (MM7)  looked so hard for something to use against me and came up with nothing. But that didn’t stop ya from making things up, huh. Calling me a criminal and a spouse abuser… that’s wrong. No worries here though, I think most readers get that the things you accuse others of are the things that fill your own closet, Dorothy.

You see Dorothy, your neighbors, friends, and others who know you have lined up to tell me all about you. True things, no need to make stuff up when it comes to you Dorothy:

“She has been arrested TWICE in the past 18 months…for violating her orders of protection, with both her brother-in-law Geoff and her ex husband Chris Wolff Both times her children went to stay overnight with their youth pastor at her church.”

“She hit her husband with a pot and caused him 20 stitches”
.
 That’s good stuff right there. Why Dorothy, you were in jail… twice? And you hit your husband with a pot?  I’m shocked. Not really. Wait, you hit your husband with a pot, while you accuse others of abuse… there’s a pot and kettle joke there somewhere.
Alright, I hope we’ve learned something today. Although it’s settled down in here and I seem to be a well-rounded nice guy, with the blog zeroing in on terrorism and the presidential race, don’t take for granted that this place still can’t  be dangerous for the liars and hypo-crites out there. Yes, I’m  a nice guy… but I can be a dick, never forget that. I don’t take kindly to fools, bullies  or liars. That hasn’t changed.
I don’t expect you to ever get it Dorothy. Your are gonna come barking at my heels, dry humping my leg forever, and I welcome it. Hell, I’d be shocked if you actually stopped. Not that it would matter, I said long ago, we are BFFs Dorothy, Best Friends Forever! We are cursed to dance together in our close embrace.
Once again Dorothy I have to remind you though, that when you give in to your turrets and spew some lie about me out there on the internet, it only reminds me of our dance and well, it encourages me to write posts like this. Also remember it’s not just you I have plenty to say about, but all those stupid enough to work with you, collecting and spreading lies. This includes bat shit crazy Nancy (the end is in sight now Nan Nan) and liar, liar pants on fire Cristin (I’d like to forget that you gave out my personal info, but Dorothy won’t let me)  But let’s face it, these 2 want nothing but distance from you, Dorothy. Maybe I need to focus on who you are working with now. Who would that be Dorothy?  Julia? Rebecca? Petey?
I’ve said it before and I’ll say it again, any one out there working with Dorothy, part of her so-called “team”, think long and hard about what you are getting yourself into, because if I get a taste for ya, “I’ll make ya famous”.
I know, this post is very similar to others I’ve written in the past, I obviously have no problem repeating myself… over and over again. Just like you Dorothy.
BFFs, fateful dancers, so close… so close.
.
.
.
“‘Cause we gonna be together forever (click)
Right bitch?  (Click) Right bitch?”

Welcome To The RNC

#2016PresidentialElectionCoverage

In just a few hours the Republican National Convention will begin, and it promises to be very entertaining. In fact the theme planned for the week-long convention is said to be entertainment. Wnhich might explain this:

http://www.rollingstone.com/politics/news/scott-baio-to-speak-at-republican-national-convention-w429544

Who the hell put Chachi in charge? I kind of get it. Scott, like many other celebrities just can’t help but shove their political views on the rest of us as if the kid from Happy Days should be the one to give us political advice.

Don’t get me wrong, remember I’m an 80’s kid (TCTH called me on that and was very right) and Happy Days was  my favorite show growing up. In fact many people used to compare me to Chachi while growing up. (I was also called Richie Cunningham a lot, but that goes without saying). I guess me and Chachi had a similar look, which I’ll take, nothing wrong with being compared to a television heart-throb, but let’s remember, “Joanie Loves Chachi” sucked big time and “Charles In Charge” would have sucked just as much if it wasn’t for the kid from “Eight Is Enough”, he made the whole show. Actually they both had a good chemistry the “Charles In Charge” show. They were also great in “Zapped” together, but I’m getting off topic.

I get it though, the theme is Entertainment (take that in for a second, the Republican National Convention theme is entertainment) and they need some celebrities to sell the theme, and Chachi is an entertainer who has been on FOX News saying good things about Trump as well as doing fundraisers for him. So yes Chachi gets to tell us why Trump makes such a good entertainer… um I mean President. Who else is set up to speak (entertain) at the RNC?

Trump’s family of course, that should be entertaining. Not really, I grew tired of them long ago. Don’t get me wrong, the kids are very smart and without them Trump wouldn’t have a chance (they keep him from going way to far off the track), but for me, they are a little too involved and I don’t want a Stepford family acting as President of The United States. That’s just me though, and I’m sure it’s an opinion I should just keep to my self. Who else?

Maybe Sarah Palin and Chris Christie, that should be very entertaining.

Ben Carson will be there, he’s always entertaining.

Rudy Giuliani is supposed to speak, though I don’t know why. Yes, he’s entertaining, but haven’t we heard enough of his racist propaganda?

Ted Cruz will also be speaking. How entertaining would it be if he says some of the things he was saying about Trump just a few months back:

http://www.cnn.com/2016/05/03/politics/donald-trump-rafael-cruz-indiana/

I do will be that entertaining, but there’s always hope.

I think it’s more entertaining looking at who won’t be there.

Jeb Bush is skipping the convention. No surprise to Trump I’m sure, too low energy to show up. But the other Bushs (the Georges) will also not be there. Since they are the only 2 living Republican presidents, it kinda seems like a big deal for them to skip RNC.

But it does seem to be par for the course (a golf idiom in a “Trump Post”, gotta love it) the last 2 republican presidential candidates, Mitt Romney and John McCain will most likely also be RNC no-shows.

Maybe the biggest surprise on the “no-show” list (maybe not) is Ohio’s Governor John Kasich. The convention is being held in his state. His police will be protecting it. The show is in his home. But it don’t look like he will be making an appearance:

http://www.cnn.com/2016/07/18/politics/paul-manafort-john-kasich-ohio/index.html

Yes, this is gonna be one entertaining RNC. I will be watching every night.

I can’t end this post without pointing out the dangers and hypocrisy that are surrounding this convention. There are going to be lots of protests outside the RNC and as we have seen over the past year, it can get out of control. Added to the danger, Ohio is a right to carry state. Which means there will probably be people with guns out there. I think it’s safe to say there will be crazies out there. See where I’m going?

Don’t worry though, no guns will be allowed in the actual convention:

http://www.nbcnews.com/politics/politics-news/secret-service-no-guns-allowed-republican-national-convention-n546926

I’m confused, aren’t Trump and the Republicans for the second amendment? Aren’t they BFFs with the NRA? Don’t they think there should be no “gun free” zones? Don’t they say schools would be safer if there were guns in them to stop criminal shooters? Don’t they think everyone should carry a gun? I would think Trump would want his supporters to be able to protect themselves. I guess they don’t really think it would be safer for people to be armed in the case of someone sneaking a fire arm in to use it for unlawful, hateful actions. All that tough talk over the last year at the expense of senseless tragedies, was just that, tough talk. when it comes to their own safety, they like guns in the hands of professional authorities. Interesting.

Well, at least it’s safe inside the convention. Outside it might get a little “old west” though. Which only makes the job of law enforcement even more dangerous and much, much harder to do:

http://patch.com/massachusetts/northborough/s/ftoj9/no-water-guns-near-gop-convention-but-real-guns-are-ok-cops-are-worried

And of course republicans can’t go against the second amendment:

Ohio governor Kasich: No authority to revoke open carry gun law

Jesus Fucking Christ! That’s politics for ya!

Entertainment is comedy and tragedy. And unfortunately  we are bound to see too much of both at the RNC this week.

That’s Entertainment!