They Burn Witches, Don’t They?

So in the post I made the other day I mentioned putting Dorothy on the back burner. That was a reference to burning witches… which is something they used to do right?

After reading Dorothy’s private message on the Zero’s World Facebook:

dph c&d

I thought maybe I needed to take Dorothy off the burner all together and throw her straight into the oven till she was done!

Another “burning witches” metaphor for ya. But I seem to recall that they also used to drown witches. Two totally opposite solutions to the same witch problem…

Fire… water? I want something grander!

In The Wizard of Oz they combined the 2… throwing water on the witch, which then caused her to melt away. I like that… but it’s still not enough…

Wait… I got it!  This also comes from The Wizard of Oz, right from when the worlds collide jumping into Technicolor!

That’s right… we are gonna start dropping houses on these witches!

And those houses will begin to drop on Super Bowl Sunday, during halftime on ZW’s FB Page:

https://www.facebook.com/zerosworld?ref=hl

All information and hyped up fanfare will be posted to promote the House Dropping Event over the next 3 days…

Stay Tooned…

 

 

Facebook… Are You Fucking Serious?

Woke up to this on the ZW Facebook this morning:

fb bitches

Are they fucking serious?!?

What the hell is wrong with what I wrote there? There is much worse on that page by me and all who dare to comment there. WTF?!?

Does everyone remember when my screen name, was being plastered on the SG FB memorial page…  saying I was in a Satanic Cult and made child porn etc. Here let’s look back:

DPH SG FB zero Psycho

She posted that, but then quickly changed it to read this:

dph sg fb zero minister correction

At least she took off the worshiping satan crap, but she added more to her rant in the process. The crap just pours out of her. Pure sewage:

DPH sg fb zero attacker

I am not a web site designer. I have no idea where she got that from, but that’s the least of the lies posted in this rant. And remember this is on a Facebook page made as a memorial for a possible serial killer victim! And there is more, lots more:

DPH sg fb3a

dph sg fb zero linda

Yea she posted all sorts of crap about Linda and I on that Facebook page and as we all know she posted crap about many other people there as well:

DPH sg fb 13dph sg fb brunkard2

DPH sg fb postDPH sg fb 10a

DPH sg fb 10bDPH sg fb 10c

DPH sg fb 10dDPH sg fb 10e

And as we all also all know, it was like pulling teeth to get Facebook or the page Admins to do anything about it. And this was just one place on Facebook where this was going on… Nancy’s FB has so much slander about so many people posted by both Nancy and Dorothy, and yes I have snapshots of all of it, including stuff where you weren’t smart enough to write zero as my name. Things about me, people I know, people I don’t know… how many of us in that same boat now? Reporting to Facebook about the slanderous lies only to be told (in form emails) that it does not break Facebook policies… but what I wrote did?!? Let’s look at that again:

fb bitches

I just don’t get it. But…

Once again I was asked if I wanted to remove the Zero’s World Page:

fb bitches2

My answer? I think we all know it:

fuckoff

In fact, all it did was get it all put into a blog post this will be posted right back on Facebook…LMFAO!

The bright side to this… I’m sure Dorothy reported a lot more than just that comment, and she must be very frustrated on how Facebook picks and choose what breaks FB policy… and since that was the only thing that I know was removed… that’s gotta be a big let down…. LMFAO!

By the way, I just want to mention that I had a message on my phone yesterday from Chris Q. That’s the old NCA president that is now shown as the acting president since Dorothy was pulled. He left a nice message assuring me that my concerns would be taken care of. He said he received an email with my email and phone number (again, I’m guessing from that Eric guy… Eric you ROCK!). I sent Chris Q. an email going over the basis for me contacting the NCA about Dorothy… so hopefully more and more people will see the true Dorothy Price Hill as we all do.

One last thing… this whole Facebook thing has inspired me… so that’s where this is gonna end… right there on the ZW FB Page…  and it will live up to the all the hype… it will be Legendary!

And one last, last thing… you are about to witness the return of Zero’s Id…

We all know what that means…

 

 

 

 

Another Message From Zero’s Id

Finally, these chains are gone! I’m free! And let me say, not a second to soon…

Zero has really wussed out on this blog. Always worried about other people’s feelings… Fuck that! And yes Doc… fuck this and fuck that! But you might be right about that break Doc, because now I’ve seemed to have been emancipated from that meddling Ego and Super-Ego. Which is good, because I was tired of everyone telling us what we can and can’t write about.

Now bitches nothing is off-limits…

If I want to blog about Mysterymom7 and her stupid, lying, gaming blog “Catching LISK“… I will. If I want to post something from there like this:

LISK curious MM7 tits

or this:

LISK mm7 tits

I will!

If I want to blog about Nancy or Brandon or Mike Sr. or Jr. or any other freakin’ Figat that seems to be lost in the past and stuck on retard… I will. If I want to post something like this:

nancy & mike

or this:

DPH and Nan Nan poster

I will!

If I want to blog about Joey Scalise Jr aka Flukeyou and all the lies and agendas he is behind… I will. If I want to post something like this:

LISK Joey mm74

or this:

LISK Joey mm72

I will!

If I want to blog about Jen and all her stories of how her stuff is stolen, hacked, and spoofed… I will. If I want to post something like this:

jen hacked

or this:

jen on blog

I will!

If I want to blog about Dorothy Price Hill and how I wished Mr. Wolf wouldn’t have given up so easily… I will. If I want to post something like:

dph 3 abusive relationships

or this:

dph 3 sisters

I will!

If I want to bring up Murt and The Drone… I will! If I want to blog about Cicada 3301 or Missing Flight MA370… I will! If I want to write about Lost Girls or The Confessions Of The Oak Beach Drifter or post lyrics from Eminem or Motley Crue… I will!   If I want to write about Lawless America, Anonymous, or The Illuminati… I will! Serial Killers, Politics, and Religion… all in one post if I want. Hell, if I just want to say MandamusSeven looks better as a blonde than a red-head… I will!

It feels so good to finally be free!

 

Pussies, Assholes, and Dicks (a message from zero’s Id)

I don’t think I’m an asshole. But some of you may beg to differ. So here is a couple of lines from the movie  “Team America: World Police,” to help explain myself.

 

“See, there’s three kinds of people: dicks, pussies, and assholes. Pussies think everyone can get along, and dicks just want to fuck all the time without thinking it through. But then you got your assholes, Chuck. And all the assholes want is to shit all over everything! So, pussies may get mad at dicks once in a while, because pussies get fucked by dicks. But dicks also fuck assholes, Chuck. And if they didn’t fuck the assholes, you know what you’d get? You’d get your dick and your pussy all covered in shit! ”

“We’re reckless arrogant stupid dicks. And the Film Actors Guild are pussies. And Kim Jong Il is an asshole. Pussies don’t like dicks because pussies get fucked by dicks, but dicks also fuck assholes. Assholes who just wanna shit on everything. Pussies may think that they can deal with assholes their way, but the only thing that can fuck an asshole is a dick, with some balls. The problem with dicks is that sometimes they fuck too much, or fuck when it isn’t appropriate, and it takes a pussy to show ’em that. But sometimes pussies get so full of shit that they become assholes themselves. Because pussies are only an inch and a half away from assholes. I don’t know much in this crazy, crazy world. But I do know that if you don’t let us fuck this asshole, we’re gonna have our dicks and our pussies all covered in shit.”

Or as I see it, assholes are the worst, always shitting on everyone. Pussies, well they have no balls and so they end up getting shit on and fucked the most. I feel sorry for pussies and can’t stand assholes. If I gotta be a dick, so be it, but at least I ain’t getting fucked.